VTT Début Saisondim. 26/01/2020 16:57
Résultats : http://www.quimper-orientation.fr/
Résultats temps intermédiairescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (Violet) (11)15,0 km 0 m17 P
PlNOMCatg.Temps
1(160)2(161)3(162)4(165)5(164)6(163)7(166)8(167)9(168)10(169)11(170)12(179)13(172)14(178)
15(169)16(174)17(175)Arr
 
1LE BARBER, JohannA (Violet)59:454:107:1011:1116:3618:3922:1429:5432:4635:4639:2442:1146:0948:2950:31
2904 2904BR4:103:004:015:252:033:357:402:523:003:382:473:582:202:02
55:3057:0658:5459:45
4:591:361:480:51
2PRUD'HOMME, MaëlA (Violet)1:00:323:095:429:2017:0319:1423:0930:4933:5336:5940:2643:3347:4750:0552:18
5604 5604BR3:092:333:387:432:113:557:403:043:063:273:074:142:182:13
55:1057:4359:391:00:32
2:522:331:560:53
3LE LAY, ArnaudA (Violet)1:01:012:566:109:5015:1717:3921:2929:3032:4036:5140:0943:0246:5949:3952:41
2904 2904BR2:563:143:405:272:223:508:013:104:113:182:533:572:403:02
55:4958:111:00:091:01:01
3:082:221:580:52
4HAREL, SébastienA (Violet)1:01:283:105:4711:1917:0319:1623:1330:2033:1035:5139:2342:1946:4849:1451:22
2904 2904BR3:102:375:325:442:133:577:072:502:413:322:564:292:262:08
56:2758:451:00:381:01:28
5:052:181:530:50
5CORBEL, FlorianA (Violet)1:04:483:186:009:5915:3918:1423:1532:1735:2738:4242:3046:0050:0352:3054:44
2906BR BO3:182:423:595:402:355:019:023:103:153:483:304:032:272:14
58:531:01:441:03:551:04:48
4:092:512:110:53
6PLOUZENNEC, GuillaumeA (Violet)1:13:283:586:4212:3120:0722:2826:4135:3440:5545:4449:4453:5258:411:01:221:03:54
2904 2904BR3:582:445:497:362:214:138:535:214:494:004:084:492:412:32
1:06:591:10:161:12:271:13:28
3:053:172:111:01
7GUELENNOC, GillesA (Violet)1:16:203:437:1113:4119:5522:5228:0236:2939:3744:1147:4751:4456:0558:381:02:47
2906BR BO3:433:286:306:142:575:108:273:084:343:363:574:212:334:09
1:06:311:13:021:15:201:16:20
3:446:312:181:00
8CAILLIBOT, ArnaudA (Violet)1:33:495:469:3816:3625:2128:3638:0251:0054:5559:031:03:341:08:251:15:201:19:111:22:15
5604 5604BR5:463:526:588:453:159:2612:583:554:084:314:516:553:513:04
1:26:481:30:111:32:421:33:49
4:333:232:311:07
9BERGOUNIOUX, AlbanA (Violet)2:02:0012:4816:3529:3838:4645:1456:051:08:121:11:251:18:271:23:581:28:401:36:301:39:521:43:07
OPEN PASS Orientation12:483:4713:039:086:2810:5112:073:137:025:314:427:503:223:15
1:48:121:57:062:00:482:02:005:41
5:058:543:421:12*221
 
LEVENEZ, LoicA (Violet)pm4:048:1816:0724:1527:4633:3644:5248:34-----57:471:02:191:08:271:11:461:14:38
2906BR BO4:044:147:498:083:315:5011:163:429:134:326:083:192:52
1:20:271:24:181:29:461:30:5353:01
5:493:515:281:07*233
GOURITIN, SteveA (Violet)Abandon2:575:238:48------------------------------20:25--------------------
2904 2904BR2:572:263:2511:37
---------------13:2215:3817:48
*179*172*178
 
 
 
B (Orange) (8)10,0 km 0 m11 P
PlNOMCatg.Temps
1(177)2(167)3(161)4(162)5(165)6(164)7(172)8(170)9(168)10(176)11(175)Arr
 
1PECOURT, SebastienB (Orange)49:545:337:4410:3415:3923:0225:5733:1536:0441:2445:2948:3049:54
2904 2904BR5:332:112:505:057:232:557:182:495:204:053:011:24
2PRADEILLES, CédricB (Orange)54:5712:4214:2917:2922:5430:3034:1239:5443:5947:4150:4753:4754:57
OPEN PASS Orientation12:421:473:005:257:363:425:424:053:423:063:001:10
3DAOUDAL, YohannB (Orange)55:407:4110:3213:2218:2826:5530:0537:5543:2747:3950:1554:3355:40
2904 2904BR7:412:512:505:068:273:107:505:324:122:364:181:07
4BERTHOLOM, CyrilB (Orange)59:458:1711:1614:4921:0729:0632:0440:3246:0651:0755:3858:3259:45
2904 2904BR8:172:593:336:187:592:588:285:345:014:312:541:13
5SOULAINE, CathyB (Orange)1:05:496:129:5112:3823:1732:2736:2546:3250:2956:541:01:311:04:351:05:49
2904 2904BR6:123:392:4710:399:103:5810:073:576:254:373:041:14
6PERHERIN, JoshuaB (Orange)1:37:0910:1014:2420:2333:0149:0455:441:10:411:15:181:25:161:32:041:35:501:37:09
OPEN PASS Orientation10:104:145:5912:3816:036:4014:574:379:586:483:461:19
7PERHERIN, FranckB (Orange)1:37:159:5514:1820:2233:2249:1355:511:10:281:15:141:25:241:31:521:35:511:37:15
OPEN PASS Orientation9:554:236:0413:0015:516:3814:374:4610:106:283:591:24
 
LE VERGE, HeleneB (Orange)Abandon7:4910:3914:2319:54------------------------------43:4045:14
2906BR BO7:492:503:445:3123:461:34
 
 
 
C (Jaune) (5)7,0 km 0 m10 P
PlNOMCatg.Temps
1(176)2(177)3(167)4(178)5(179)6(166)7(170)8(168)9(174)10(175)Arr
 
1COLANGELO, Pierre EmmanuelC (Jaune)37:033:326:239:1313:4117:5222:1225:2930:3432:0436:0537:03
2904 2904BR3:322:512:504:284:114:203:175:051:304:010:58
2BERTHOLOM, InesC (Jaune)44:304:047:4210:3616:2221:2227:2532:0238:3140:1743:2044:30
2904 2904BR4:043:382:545:465:006:034:376:291:463:031:10
3GUELENNOC, AnaïsC (Jaune)46:384:158:1812:2018:1423:1929:0933:0139:1742:1145:2846:38
2906BR BO4:154:034:025:545:055:503:526:162:543:171:10
4BERTHOLOM, MorganeC (Jaune)52:294:278:0511:0216:2021:3627:3731:5540:5443:1450:4152:29
2904 2904BR4:273:382:575:185:166:014:188:592:207:271:48
5SOULAINE, ChantalC (Jaune)59:324:056:509:0614:4220:0425:3331:0241:2651:2857:2859:32
2904 2904BR4:052:452:165:365:225:295:2910:2410:026:002:04