WE au Pays de Quimperlédim. 10/11/2019 22:05
Résultats Etape 1créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

Pl    Nom                        Club                              Temps    Diff. 



Circuit D  (6) 1.9 km   16 P                             

1     LAFITTE Alexandre          5604BR COL                        26:38     0:00 
2     GICQUEL Sara               2904BR Quimper 29                 29:57     3:19 
3     LE ROMANCER Nathalie       5604BR COL                        30:11     3:33 
4     LAFITTE Dimitri            5604BR COL                        31:31     4:53 
5     CAILLIBOT Axel             5604BR COL                        32:29     5:51 
6     LE TOCQUEC Kelya           2904BR Quimper 29                 42:04    15:26 



Circuit C  (8) 2.0 km   17 P                             

1     OBERT Louis                2904BR Quimper 29                 19:11     0:00 
2     GROLLEAU Guillaume         5604BR COL                        20:30     1:19 
3     LAFITTE Thierry            5604BR COL                        24:32     5:21 
4     BRUGNON Valerie            2904BR Quimper 29                 26:30     7:19 
5     SOSSON Kevin               2904BR Quimper 29                 37:19    18:08 
6     CAILLIBOT Léane            5604BR COL                        44:33    25:22 
7     BELDOWSKI Andrew           2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR          1:13:03    53:52 

nc    FRANTZ Francoise           2904BR Quimper 29                 30:24          



Circuit A  (24 3.2 km   22 P                             

1     PECOURT Mattéo             2904BR Quimper 29                 20:53     0:00 
2     BUYENS Paul Louis          PASS O'                           21:43     0:50 
3     DAOUDAL Alan               2904BR Quimper 29                 23:09     2:16 
4     LE CAM Raphaël             3502BR CRCO                       23:12     2:19 
5     MALARDE Christophe         5604BR COL                        23:36     2:43 
6     BOENNEC Mikaël             2904BR Quimper 29                 23:56     3:03 
6     DAOUDAL Yohann             2904BR Quimper 29                 23:56     3:03 
8     NEDELEC Jean-rené          2904BR Quimper 29                 24:56     4:03 
9     MAES Bruno                 5604BR COL                        25:07     4:14 
10    PLOUZENNEC Guillaume       2904BR Quimper 29                 26:18     5:25 
11    BAILLET Regis              2904BR Quimper 29                 29:10     8:17 
12    BERTHOLOM Cyril            2904BR Quimper 29                 30:25     9:32 
13    GRALL Pierre               3502BR CRCO                       33:23    12:30 
14    MAES Karine                5604BR COL                        34:10    13:17 
15    CAILLIBOT Arnaud           5604BR COL                        34:37    13:44 
16    LE TOUZIC Gilles           5604BR COL                        35:18    14:25 
17    LE TOCQUEC Julien          2904BR Quimper 29                 36:32    15:39 
18    ANGLADE Léane              5604BR COL                        36:39    15:46 
19    ANGLADE Françoise          5604BR COL                        37:47    16:54 
19    DOUCHET Denis              2904BR Quimper 29                 37:47    16:54 

      CORBEL Florian             2906BR BO                            pm          
      GUELENNOC Gilles           2906BR BO                            pm          
      PERON Estelle              5604BR COL                           pm          
      SOSSON Aurelien            2904BR Quimper 29                    pm          



Circuit B  (19 2.7 km   20 P                             

1     PECOURT Noé                2904BR Quimper 29                 21:47     0:00 
2     LE TOUZIC Chloé            5604BR COL                        26:56     5:09 
3     LE BIGOT Gwenn             5604BR COL                        27:51     6:04 
4     GUELENNOC Anaïs            2906BR BO                         32:47    11:00 
5     LE NAOUR Gaelle            2904BR Quimper 29                 32:58    11:11 
6     MARTIN Virginie            2904BR Quimper 29                 33:18    11:31 
7     COLINEAUX Bertrand         5604BR COL                        33:33    11:46 
8     LE ROUX Jacques            3502BR CRCO                       35:38    13:51 
9     CABON Herve                2904BR Quimper 29                 37:16    15:29 
10    RIOU Philippe              3502BR CRCO                       37:52    16:05 
11    MERCIER Stéphanie          5604BR COL                        38:11    16:24 
12    JAOUEN Denis               2904BR Quimper 29                 38:50    17:03 
13    GUILLOU Florence           2904BR Quimper 29                 39:00    17:13 
14    LE COZ Joel                2904BR Quimper 29                 39:09    17:22 
15    GUELENNOC Christine        2906BR BO                         40:38    18:51 
16    JAFFRY Valerie             2904BR Quimper 29                 43:03    21:16 
17    CABON Monique              2904BR Quimper 29                 52:42    30:55 

      GICQUEL Maël               2904BR Quimper 29                    pm          
      TUMELIN Julie              5604BR COL                           pm