WE au Pays de Quimperlédim. 10/11/2019 20:40
Résultats Etape 2créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

Pl    Nom                        Club                              Temps    Diff. 



Circuit D  (4) 2.8 km   10 P                             

1     CAILLIBOT Axel             5604BR COL                        36:50     0:00 
2     LE ROMANCER Nathalie       5604BR COL                      1:02:13    25:23 
3     LAFITTE Dimitri            5604BR COL                      1:03:59    27:09 
4     LAFITTE Alexandre          5604BR COL                      1:04:06    27:16 



Circuit C  (7) 3.1 km   12 P                             

1     OBERT Louis                2904BR Quimper 29                 32:53     0:00 
2     LAFITTE Thierry            5604BR COL                        34:17     1:24 
3     MERCIER Stéphanie          5604BR COL                        52:05    19:12 
4     GROLLEAU Guillaume         5604BR COL                        54:35    21:42 
5     BRUGNON Valerie            2904BR Quimper 29                 57:30    24:37 
6     FRANTZ Francoise           2904BR Quimper 29               1:17:59    45:06 

      VIARD Maël                 5604BR COL                           pm          



Circuit B  (9) 5.6 km   16 P                             

1     GUELENNOC Anaïs            2906BR BO                       1:34:59     0:00 
2     GUELENNOC Christine        2906BR BO                       1:35:59     1:00 
3     COLINEAUX Bertrand         5604BR COL                      1:45:34    10:35 
4     TUMELIN Julie              5604BR COL                      1:49:35    14:36 
5     RIOU Philippe              3502BR CRCO                     1:58:07    23:08 

      LE ROUX Jacques            3502BR CRCO                          pm          
      LE TOUZIC Chloé            5604BR COL                           pm          
      PECOURT Noé                2904BR Quimper 29                    pm          
      DOUCHET Denis              2904BR Quimper 29                    pm          



Circuit A  (15 7.5 km   20 P                             

1     SOSSON Aurelien            2904BR Quimper 29               1:11:53     0:00 
2     GUELENNOC Gilles           2906BR BO                       1:16:41     4:48 
3     MALARDE Christophe         5604BR COL                      1:17:03     5:10 
4     BUYENS Paul Louis          PASS O'                         1:17:37     5:44 
5     CORBEL Florian             2906BR BO                       1:20:17     8:24 
6     DAOUDAL Yohann             2904BR Quimper 29               1:22:09    10:16 
7     DAOUDAL Alan               2904BR Quimper 29               1:27:13    15:20 
8     PECOURT Mattéo             2904BR Quimper 29               1:31:00    19:07 
9     NEDELEC Jean-rené          2904BR Quimper 29               1:35:49    23:56 
10    PLOUZENNEC Guillaume       2904BR Quimper 29               1:42:41    30:48 

      BERTHOLOM Cyril            2904BR Quimper 29                    pm          
      BOENNEC Mikaël             2904BR Quimper 29                    pm          
      GRALL Pierre               3502BR CRCO                          pm          
      LE CAM Raphaël             3502BR CRCO                          pm          
      LE TOUZIC Gilles           5604BR COL                           pm