LD du Nevetdim. 05/02/2017 21:56
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
violet long (20)9,0 km 280 m19 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1MALARDE Christophe5604BR COL1:09:100:00
2BANAKIEWICZ Adam4403PL NAO1:10:53+1:43
3LE LAY ArnaudOPEN PASS Orientation1:12:28+3:18
4JAN Gurvan5604BR COL1:13:24+4:14
5BOURMAUD Ludovic2906BR BO1:25:26+16:16
6DAOUDAL Yohann2904BR Quimper 291:25:43+16:33
7MAES Bruno5604BR COL1:31:35+22:25
8VOLANT Stéphane2904BR Quimper 291:32:50+23:40
9DUSSEUX David2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:33:54+24:44
10GRAFFIN Denis2906BR BO1:34:57+25:47
11LECONTELLEC Bertrand2906BR BO1:35:53+26:43
12PANNETIER Laurent2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:36:09+26:59
13BUYENS Paul-Louis2904BR Quimper 291:36:50+27:40
14RAVENET Eric2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:42:42+33:32
15LE FRIEC StephaneOPEN PASS Orientation1:47:04+37:54
16COCAN Mircea5604BR COL1:53:25+44:15
17LEVENEZ Loic2906BR BO1:54:24+45:14
18LEPETIT Michel1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:59:28+50:18
19MANREDJO Jonah2906BR BO2:12:19+1:03:09
20PALLIER Philippe2906BR BO2:22:53+1:13:43
 
 
 
violet (21)6,5 km 200 m15 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1FRANGEUL OlivierOPEN PASS Orientation54:250:00
2LAVAURE GuillaumeOPEN PASS Orientation1:00:17+5:52
3FLOC'H Gurvan2906BR BO1:02:21+7:56
4BEGNY Laurent2904BR Quimper 291:02:37+8:12
5BELUZE Quentin2904BR Quimper 291:06:41+12:16
6OLIGO Virginie5609BR COPV1:09:01+14:36
7POEDRAS Daniel5609BR COPV1:09:06+14:41
8DURRMANN Jean2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:14:14+19:49
9BERNARD JOSÉOPEN PASS Orientation1:15:27+21:02
10PILLOUD LUDOVICOPEN PASS Orientation1:16:09+21:44
11MAES Karine5604BR COL1:19:15+24:50
12POGU Emilie2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:21:49+27:24
13FOURNIER Joël2904BR Quimper 291:23:46+29:21
14GILHARD Julien2904BR Quimper 291:24:35+30:10
15PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:24:57+30:32
16LE TOUZIC Gilles5604BR COL1:26:09+31:44
17GRALL Pierre3502BR CRCO1:27:14+32:49
18CLODIC olivierOPEN PASS Orientation1:34:17+39:52
19LE BORGNE Pascal2904BR Quimper 291:41:34+47:09
20CHICHERY Séverine8106OC Albi RESSORT1:57:43+1:03:18
 
DURRMANN Catherine2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORpm
 
 
 
orange (29)5,6 km 195 m14 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1SOSSON Aurelien2904BR Quimper 291:02:390:00
2LE GALL Kévin2906BR BO1:03:06+0:27
3KERANGUEVEN Aubin4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:03:15+0:36
4MANREDJO Elijah2906BR BO1:06:54+4:15
5DAOUDAL Alan2904BR Quimper 291:08:33+5:54
6MASSON Benjamin2906BR BO1:15:59+13:20
7CABON Herve2904BR Quimper 291:17:09+14:30
8ARCHER Gilles2906BR BO1:17:35+14:56
9GASTARD Daniel2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:18:35+15:56
10PALLIER Mathis2906BR BO1:19:54+17:15
11LE TOUZIC Chloé5604BR COL1:21:26+18:47
12LECONTELLEC Lisa2906BR BO1:22:09+19:30
13BERTHOLOM Cyril2904BR Quimper 291:22:29+19:50
14GARDELLE alainOPEN PASS Orientation1:24:14+21:35
15ROSTOLL Guillaume2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:25:43+23:04
16DELAPORTE Serge2906BR BO1:25:46+23:07
17JACQ Arnaud2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:26:57+24:18
18LEREVEREND Ghislaine2904BR Quimper 291:27:59+25:20
19MORVAN Clotilde2906BR BO1:29:15+26:36
20JAOUEN Denis2904BR Quimper 291:31:48+29:09
21DE LA MORINIERE Maurice5604BR COL2:06:39+1:04:00
22LEMETAYER ChristopheOPEN PASS Orientation2:07:05+1:04:26
23BERTHOLOM Morgane2904BR Quimper 292:13:59+1:11:20
24LABAT Lise2906BR BO2:26:01+1:23:22
 
BAILLET Léane2904BR Quimper 29pm
KERANGUEVEN Amaury4504CE ASCO ORLEANSAbandon
VOLANT Sophie2904BR Quimper 29Abandon
BRUGNON valerie2904BR Quimper 29Abandon
PETITJEAN Herve2906BR BOAbandon
 
 
 
jaune long (1)7,0 km 180 m12 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1BARTHES Marie5604BR COL1:23:050:00
 
 
 
jaune (19)4,3 km 120 m10 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1GAILLARD Lionel5604BR COL44:580:00
2ANGLADE Françoise5604BR COL1:04:33+19:35
3CHEVANCHE Emilien2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:07:51+22:53
4LOUIS valentine2904BR Quimper 291:08:18+23:20
5TANGUY Alan2906BR BO1:08:49+23:51
6LEGUEN Joseph2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:09:33+24:35
7CABON Monique2904BR Quimper 291:10:52+25:54
8LE DISSEZ Enora2904BR Quimper 291:12:08+27:10
8RAYER GUILLIAN5604BR COL1:12:08+27:10
10DANELON Isabelle2904BR Quimper 291:12:34+27:36
11FRANTZ Francoise2904BR Quimper 291:14:09+29:11
12GASTARD Catherine2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:19:32+34:34
13LE BORGNE Sylvie2904BR Quimper 291:21:48+36:50
14LEFOUEST Joseph2904BR Quimper 291:25:33+40:35
15CHIQUET FLORENCE2904BR Quimper 291:29:56+44:58
16WASIER Marc5604BR COL1:30:12+45:14
17DUSSEUX Emilien2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:36:45+51:47
 
COLIN Calypso2904BR Quimper 29Abandon
LEGAL Alain2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORAbandon
 
 
 
bleu (5)2,4 km 60 m8 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1LE BERRE Anna2904BR Quimper 2940:280:00
2AURISSERGUES Romane2904BR Quimper 2948:26+7:58
3BERTHOLOM Enora2904BR Quimper 2953:28+13:00
4LE TOUZIC Isabelle5604BR COL1:07:54+27:26
5BERTHOLOM Ines2904BR Quimper 291:18:13+37:45
 
 
 
vert (4)1,6 km 50 m8 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1PANNETIER Violette2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR13:420:00
2PANNETIER Tom2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR14:55+1:13
3MANREDJO SATYEM2906BR BO15:26+1:44
4JAN Yvonnick5604BR COL30:00+16:18
 
 
 
jalloné (2)1,6 km 0 m7 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1PETITJEAN MathysOPEN PASS Orientation22:330:00
2PETITJEAN ChloeOPEN PASS Orientation22:47+0:14